News Alert

|
Friday, September 19, 2014 - 5:06pm

Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, September 19 2014
  • Alamogordo

    20

    Mayfield

    51

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Americas

    10

    Midland Christian

    35

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Anthony

    0

    Van Horn

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 1st
  • Burges

    0

    Bowie

    27

    AT
    09/19 - 4th
  • Canutillo

    17

    Chapin

    0

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Carlsbad

    26

    Eastwood

    48

    AT
    09/19 - 4th
  • Cathedral

    0

    San Elizario

    24

    AT
    09/19 - 4th
  • Chaparral

    6

    Mountain View

    35

    AT
    09/19 - 3rd
  • Coronado

    21

    Odessa Permian

    31

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Deming

    8

    Artesia

    33

    AT
    09/19 - Half
  • Fabens

    12

    Pecos

    0

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Franklin

    42

    Midland

    28

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Hatch

    14

    Clint

    7

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Horizon

    8

    Hanks

    34

    AT
    09/19 - 4th
  • Jefferson

    7

    El Paso

    18

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Las Cruces

    22

    Rio Rancho

    30

    AT
    09/19 - 4th
  • Midland Lee

    44

    El Dorado

    51

    AT
    09/19 - OT/Final
  • Oñate

    18

    Hobbs

    13

    AT
    09/19 - 3rd
  • Parkland

    7

    Del Valle

    35

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Riverside

    28

    Bel Air

    28

    AT
    09/19 - OT
  • Santa Teresa

    8

    Gadsden

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 1st
  • Andress

    56

    Irvin

    10

    AT
    09/18 - Final
  • Socorro

    18

    Centennial

    48

    AT
    09/18 - Final
  • Ysleta

    26

    Eastlake

    56

    AT
    09/18 - Final

World Cup 2014 - Schedule and Final Scores

Thursday, June 12, 2014


Brazil
3 to 1

Croatia

Friday, June 13 2014


Mexico
1 to 0

Cameroon

Spain
1 to 5

Netherlands

Chile
3 to 1

Australia

Saturday, June 14 2014


Columbia
3 to 0

Greece

Uruguay
1 to 3

Costa Rica

England
1 to 2

Italy

Cote d'Ivore
2 to 1

Japan

Sunday, June 15 2014


Switzerland
2 to 1

Ecuador

France
3 to 0

Honduras

Argentina
2 to 1

Bosnia &Herzegovina

Monday, June 16 2014


Germany
4 to 0

Portugal

Iran
0 to 0

Nigeria

Ghana
1 to 2

USA

Tuesday, June 17 2014


Belgium
2 to 1

Algeria

Brazil
0 to 0

Mexico

Russia
1 to 1

Korea Republic

Wednesday, June 18 2014


Australia
2 to 3

Netherlands

Spain
0 to 2

Chile

Cameroon
0 to 4

Croatia

Thursday, June 19 2014


Columbia
2 to 1

Cote d'Ivore

Uruguay
2 to 1

England

Japan
0 to 0

Greece

Friday, June 20 2014


Italy
0 to 1

Costa Rica

Switzerland
2 to 5

France

Honduras
1 to 2

Ecuador

Saturday, June 21 2014


Argentina
1 to 0

Iran

Germany
2 to 2

Ghana

Nigeria
1 to 0

Bosnia &Herzegovina

Sunday, June 22 2014


Belgium
1 to 0

Russia

Korea Republic
2 to 4

Algeria

USA
2 to 2

Portugal

Monday, June 23 2014


Netherlands
2 to 0

Chile

Australia
0 to 3

Spain

Cameroon
1 to 4

Brazil

Croatia
1 to 3

Mexico

Tuesday, June 24 2014


Italy
0 to 1

Uruguay

Costa Rica
0 to 0

England

Japan
1 to 4

Columbia

Greece
2 to 1

Cote d'Ivore

Wednesday, June 25 2014


Nigeria
2 to 3

Argentina

Bosnia &Herzegovina
3 to 1

Iran

Honduras
0 to 3

Switzerland

Ecuador
0 to 0

France

Thursday, June 26 2014


Portugal
2 to 1

Ghana

USA
0 to 1

Germany

Korea Republic
0 to 1

Belgium

Algeria
1 to 1

Russia

Saturday, June 28 2014


Brazil
1 to 2

Russia

Columbia
2 to 1

Uruguay

Sunday, June 29 2014


Netherlands
2 to 1

Mexico

Costa Rica
1 to 1

Uruguay

Monday, June 30 2014


France
2 to 0

Nigeria

Germany
2 to 1

Algeria

Tuesday, July 1 2014


Argentina
1 to 0

Switzerland

Belgium
2 to 1

USA

Friday, July 4 2014


France
0 to 1

Germany

Brazil
2 to 1

Columbia

Saturday, July 5 2014


Argentina
1 to 0

Belgium

Netherlands
0 to 0

Costa Rica

Tuesday, July 8 2014


Brazil
1 to 7

Germany

Wednesday, July 9 2014


Netherlands
0 to 0

Argentina