Breaking News

Thursday, October 30, 2014 - 5:53pm
|
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 - 1:34pm

Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, October 31 2014
  • Andress

    0

    Burges

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Anthony

    0

    Ozona

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 6:30pm
  • Austin

    0

    Canutillo

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Bowie

    0

    El Paso

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Cathedral

    0

    Mountain View

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Centennial

    0

    Belen

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Chaparral

    0

    Los Lunas

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Clint

    0

    San Elizario

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Coronado

    0

    Americas

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 8:00pm
  • Eastwood

    0

    Socorro

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • El Dorado

    0

    Franklin

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Fabens

    0

    Andrews

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 6:30pm
  • Hanks

    0

    Del Valle

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Hobbs

    0

    Alamogordo

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Horizon

    0

    Bel Air

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Irvin

    0

    Jefferson

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Oñate

    0

    Las Cruces

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Parkland

    0

    Ysleta

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Santa Teresa

    0

    Valencia

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Gadsden

    7

    Mayfield

    52

    AT
    10/30 - Final
  • Riverside

    24

    Eastlake

    50

    AT
    10/30 - Final

Tonight's High School Volleyball Playoff Schedule

Tonight's High School Volleyball Playoff Schedule
Sports
Tuesday, October 30, 2012 - 2:45pm

Here are the High School Volleyball Playoff matchups set for Monday and Tuesday:

5A Bi-District Playoffs
Tuesday, Oct. 30

Franklin
Midland (5pm at Roswell High)

Americas
Amar. Tascosa (5pm at Seminole HS)

Coronado
S.A. Central (5pm at Fort Stockton HS)

Eastwood
Lubb. Coronado (5pm at Monahans HS)

4A Bi-District Playoffs
Tuesday, Oct. 30

Del Valle
El Paso (6:30pm)

Canutillo
Burges (6:30pm)

Chapin
Hanks (7pm)

Jefferson
Eastlake (7:30pm)

3A Bi-District Playoffs
Tuesday, Oct. 30

Fabens
Big Spring (5:30pm at Sul Ross State)

1A Bi-District Playoffs

Tuesday, Oct. 30
Van Horn
Marfa (6pm at Sul Ross State)

Sierra Blanca
Fort Davis (7:30pm at Sul Ross State)

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment