Weather Alert

|
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 - 10:42am

Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, September 19 2014
  • Alamogordo

    0

    Mayfield

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Americas

    0

    Midland Christian

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 6:00pm
  • Anthony

    0

    Van Horn

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 6:30pm
  • Burges

    0

    Bowie

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Canutillo

    0

    Chapin

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Carlsbad

    0

    Eastwood

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Cathedral

    0

    San Elizario

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Chaparral

    0

    Mountain View

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Coronado

    0

    Odessa Permian

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 6:00pm
  • Deming

    0

    Artesia

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Fabens

    0

    Pecos

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 6:30pm
  • Franklin

    0

    Midland

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Hatch

    0

    Clint

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Horizon

    0

    Hanks

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Jefferson

    0

    El Paso

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Las Cruces

    0

    Rio Rancho

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Midland Lee

    0

    El Dorado

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 6:00pm
  • Oñate

    0

    Hobbs

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Parkland

    0

    Del Valle

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Riverside

    0

    Bel Air

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Santa Teresa

    0

    Gadsden

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Andress

    56

    Irvin

    10

    AT
    09/18 - Final
  • Socorro

    18

    Centennial

    48

    AT
    09/18 - Final
  • Ysleta

    26

    Eastlake

    56

    AT
    09/18 - Final

Thursday, Friday and Saturday's High School Playoff Schedule, Scores and Highlights

Sports

POSTED: Wednesday, March 30, 2011 - 5:06pm

UPDATED: Thursday, March 31, 2011 - 2:19pm

Here is the upcoming Boys and Girls High School Soccer Playoff Schedule, with games starting Thursday in El Paso:

5A Boys Area Round


Friday

1:00pm MT - Montwood vs Arlington Martin at Grande Communications Stadium

3:00pm MT - Socorro vs North Crowley at Ratliff Stadium in Odessa

3:00pm MT - Coronado vs Arlington at Grande Communications Stadium
 

Saturday


2:00pm MT - Midland vs Bel Air at Burges High School's Mustang Stadium


4A Boys Sectional Round

Thursday


7:00pm - Jefferson at Ysleta

Friday


7:00pm - Riverside vs Bowie at Franklin High Schol

5A Girls Area Round


Saturday

11:00am - Permian at Franklin

4A Girls Sectional Round


Friday


6:00pm - Del Valle vs Chapin at Bowie's Baty-Simmang Stadium


7:00pm - Ysleta at Irvin

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment