Breaking News

Friday, October 24, 2014 - 12:27pm
|
Friday, October 17, 2014 - 11:31am

Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, October 24 2014
  • Bowie

    0

    Irvin

    0

    AT
    10/25 - 6:00pm
  • El Paso

    0

    Andress

    0

    AT
    10/25 - 2:00pm
  • Franklin

    0

    Coronado

    0

    AT
    10/25 - 10:00am
  • Alamogordo

    0

    Clovis

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • Bel Air

    0

    Hanks

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • Chapin

    0

    Austin

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • Eastlake

    0

    Del Valle

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • Gadsden

    0

    Oñate

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • Mayfield

    0

    Deming

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • McCamey

    0

    Anthony

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 6:30pm
  • Montwood

    0

    Eastwood

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • Mountain View

    0

    Clint

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • Riverside

    0

    Parkland

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • San Elizario

    0

    Fabens

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • Santa Teresa

    0

    Chaparral

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • Socorro

    0

    El Dorado

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • Ysleta

    0

    Horizon

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00pm
  • Jefferson

    30

    Burges

    35

    AT
    10/23 - Final
  • Valencia

    10

    Centennial

    35

    AT
    10/23 - Final

High School Football Playoff Matchups

KTSM
High School Football

POSTED: Saturday, November 16, 2013 - 5:27pm

UPDATED: Thursday, November 21, 2013 - 10:45pm

High School Football Playoff Schedule for Friday/Saturday, November 22-23

Texas UIL Area Round Playoffs

Chapin (8-3) vs. Amarillo (6-5), 12:00pm Saturday at Amarillo High School

Del Valle (8-3) vs. Wolfforth Frenship (11-0), 5:00pm Saturday at Grande Communications Stadium, Midland

Bowie (9-2) vs. Canyon (11-0), 2:00pm Saturday at Grande Communications Stadium, Midland

Canutillo (8-3) vs. Canyon Randall (9-2), 3:00pm Saturday at Ratliff Stadium, Odessa

New Mexico State Quarterfinals

5A
#7 Rio Rancho (7-4) @ #2 Mayfield (9-1), 7:00pm Friday at the Field of Dreams
#5 Sandia (9-2) @ #4 Las Cruces (9-1), 1:00pm Saturday at the Field of Dreams

4A
#5 Centennial (9-2) @ #4 Los Lunas (8-2), 7:00pm Friday at Los Lunas High School

*All Times MT

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment