|
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 - 1:34pm

Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, October 31 2014
  • Andress

    0

    Burges

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Anthony

    0

    Ozona

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 6:30pm
  • Austin

    0

    Canutillo

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Bowie

    0

    El Paso

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Cathedral

    0

    Mountain View

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Centennial

    0

    Belen

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Chaparral

    0

    Los Lunas

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Clint

    0

    San Elizario

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Coronado

    0

    Americas

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 8:00pm
  • Eastwood

    0

    Socorro

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • El Dorado

    0

    Franklin

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Fabens

    0

    Andrews

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 6:30pm
  • Hanks

    0

    Del Valle

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Hobbs

    0

    Alamogordo

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Horizon

    0

    Bel Air

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Irvin

    0

    Jefferson

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Oñate

    0

    Las Cruces

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Parkland

    0

    Ysleta

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Santa Teresa

    0

    Valencia

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:00pm
  • Gadsden

    0

    Mayfield

    0

    AT
    10/30 - 7:00pm
  • Riverside

    0

    Eastlake

    0

    AT
    10/30 - 6:30pm

Bowie, El Paso and Andress win rivalry games, plus NM/Texas playoff schedules

KTSM
High School Football

POSTED: Saturday, November 9, 2013 - 11:03pm

UPDATED: Sunday, November 10, 2013 - 3:22pm

High School Football Playoffs:

Texas UIL 5A Bi-District Playoffs
Friday, November 15
3:00pm MT: Montwood vs SA Central at Grande Communications Stadium
6:30pm MT: El Dorado vs Midland Lee at the SAC
7:00pm MT: Coronado vs Abilene Cooper in Midland
7:00pm MT: Franklin vs Odessa at the Sun Bowl

Texas UIL 4A Bi-District Playoffs
Friday, November 15
7:00pm: Del Valle at Andress
7:00pm: Eastlake vs Chapin at Irvin HS
7:00pm: El Paso High at Canutillo
7:00pm: Parkland at Bowie

Texas UIL 3A Bi-District Playoffs
Friday, November 15
6:30pm: Clint vs Snyder at Kermit HS
7:00pm: Fabens vs Big Spring in Pecos

New Mexico 5A Playoffs:
BYE: #2 Mayfield, #4 Las Cruces

New Mexico 4A Playoffs:
#12 Santa Fe at #5 Centennial
 

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment