Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, September 26 2014
  • Oñate

    29

    West Mesa

    23

    AT
    09/27 - Final
  • Bel Air

    27

    Ysleta

    28

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Bowie

    13

    Andress

    57

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Centennial

    49

    Las Cruces

    47

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Chapin

    56

    Burges

    12

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Del Valle

    75

    Riverside

    16

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Eastlake

    63

    Horizon

    6

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Eastwood

    30

    Americas

    37

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • El Paso

    13

    Canutillo

    56

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Fabens

    26

    Cathedral

    17

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Gadsden

    18

    Alamogordo

    32

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Hanks

    7

    Parkland

    10

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Hatch Valley

    7

    West Las Vegas

    42

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Irvin

    28

    Austin

    14

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Lordsburg

    51

    Anthony

    6

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Mayfield

    49

    Eldorado

    50

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Montwood

    12

    Franklin

    38

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Santa Fe

    7

    Deming

    27

    AT
    09/26 - Final
  • Tornillo

    0

    Clint

    56

    AT
    09/26 - Final

Boys and Girls High School Soccer Playoff Schedules

Boys and Girls High School Soccer Playoff Schedules
Sports

POSTED: Tuesday, April 2, 2013 - 8:16pm

UPDATED: Wednesday, April 3, 2013 - 8:25am

High School Boys and Girls Soccer Playoff Schedules and Results:

Boys 5A Area Round

Friday, April 5
1:00pm: Bel Air vs Southlake Carroll at Grande Communications Stadium in Midland
3:00pm: Americas vs Arlington Houston at Grande Communications Stadium in Midland
5:00pm: Montwood vs N. Richland Hills at Grande Communications Stadium in Midland

Boys 4A Sectional Round

Friday, April 5
7:15pm: Eastlake vs Del Valle at the SAC
6:00pm: San Elizario vs Canutillo at Bowie High School

Girls 5A Area Round

Friday, April 5
11:00am: Franklin vs Southlake Carroll at Grande Communications Stadium in Midland
3:00pm: Socorro vs Keller at Ratliff Stadium in Odessa

Girls 4A Sectional Round

Friday, April 5
5:15pm: Del Valle vs Chapin at the SAC
7:00pm: San Elizario at Andress

*All Times MT

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment