News Alert

|
Friday, September 19, 2014 - 5:07pm
|
Friday, September 19, 2014 - 5:06pm

Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, September 19 2014
  • Alamogordo

    0

    Mayfield

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Americas

    0

    Midland Christian

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 6:00pm
  • Anthony

    0

    Van Horn

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 6:30pm
  • Burges

    0

    Bowie

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Canutillo

    0

    Chapin

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Carlsbad

    0

    Eastwood

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Cathedral

    0

    San Elizario

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Chaparral

    0

    Mountain View

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Coronado

    0

    Odessa Permian

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 6:00pm
  • Deming

    0

    Artesia

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Fabens

    0

    Pecos

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 6:30pm
  • Franklin

    0

    Midland

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Hatch

    0

    Clint

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Horizon

    0

    Hanks

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Jefferson

    0

    El Paso

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Las Cruces

    0

    Rio Rancho

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Midland Lee

    0

    El Dorado

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 6:00pm
  • Oñate

    0

    Hobbs

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Parkland

    0

    Del Valle

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Riverside

    0

    Bel Air

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Santa Teresa

    0

    Gadsden

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:00pm
  • Andress

    56

    Irvin

    10

    AT
    09/18 - Final
  • Socorro

    18

    Centennial

    48

    AT
    09/18 - Final
  • Ysleta

    26

    Eastlake

    56

    AT
    09/18 - Final

Boys and Girls High School Soccer Playoff Schedules

Boys and Girls High School Soccer Playoff Schedules
Sports

POSTED: Tuesday, April 2, 2013 - 8:16pm

UPDATED: Wednesday, April 3, 2013 - 8:25am

High School Boys and Girls Soccer Playoff Schedules and Results:

Boys 5A Area Round

Friday, April 5
1:00pm: Bel Air vs Southlake Carroll at Grande Communications Stadium in Midland
3:00pm: Americas vs Arlington Houston at Grande Communications Stadium in Midland
5:00pm: Montwood vs N. Richland Hills at Grande Communications Stadium in Midland

Boys 4A Sectional Round

Friday, April 5
7:15pm: Eastlake vs Del Valle at the SAC
6:00pm: San Elizario vs Canutillo at Bowie High School

Girls 5A Area Round

Friday, April 5
11:00am: Franklin vs Southlake Carroll at Grande Communications Stadium in Midland
3:00pm: Socorro vs Keller at Ratliff Stadium in Odessa

Girls 4A Sectional Round

Friday, April 5
5:15pm: Del Valle vs Chapin at the SAC
7:00pm: San Elizario at Andress

*All Times MT

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment