Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, October 3 2014
  • Alamogordo

    0

    Deming

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Americas

    0

    Montwood

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Andress

    0

    Chapin

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Anthony

    0

    San Elizario

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Austin

    0

    Bowie

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Burges

    0

    El Paso

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Clint

    0

    Silver City

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Coronado

    0

    Eastwood

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Gadsden

    0

    Chaparral

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Goddard

    0

    Fabens

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 6:30pm
  • Las Cruces

    0

    Artesia

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Mountain View

    0

    Fort Stockton

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 6:30pm
  • Oñate

    0

    Rio Grande

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Santa Teresa

    0

    Cathedral

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Tularosa

    0

    Hatch Valley

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Canutillo

    0

    Jefferson

    0

    AT
    10/02 - 6:30pm
  • Franklin

    0

    Socorro

    0

    AT
    10/02 - 6:30pm

Boys and Girls High School Basketball Playoff Schedule

Sports
Wednesday, February 13, 2013 - 6:31pm

High School Basketball Playoffs

Girls 5A Area Round

Thursday, February 14

6:00pm: N. Richland Hills vs Bel Air at Bel Air High School

Friday, February 15

3:30pm: Eastwood vs Arl. Bowie at Odessa College

6:00pm: Franklin vs Southlake Carroll in Big Spring

Girls 4A Area Round

Friday, February 15

5:00pm: San Elizario vs Plainview at Monahans High School

5:00pm: Andress vs Palo Duro at Odessa College

5:00pm: Chapin vs Canyon at Roswell High School

5:00pm: Hanks vs Lubbock Monterey at Pecos High School


5A Boys HS Basketball Bi-District Playoffs

Tuesday, February 19

5:00pm: Coronado vs SA Central at Fort Stockton HS

TBD: Bel Air vs Abilene, Location and date TBA

6:30pm: Montwood vs Lubb. Coronado at Fort Stockton HS

6:30pm: Franklin vs Permian at Sul Ross State

4A Boys HS Basketball Bi-District Playoffs

Monday, February 18

6:00pm: Parkland at Andress

Tuesday, February 19

7:00pm: Canutillo at Burges

7:15pm: Bowie at Del Valle

7:15pm: Jefferson at Hanks

*All times MST
 

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment